Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

P. TORKI - M. SAUD


HUNTERS' SCENDRO 316559307
SCENDIX 316103703
COLETHA
STAKKATO 319684593
DIXIE 317412487
CONTENDRO I 210149897
SINTHA 331311605993
SPARTAN 314209982
PIA 316549789
DINAR 311817579
PINIE 314808674
CONTENDER 210023884
BRAVO 210089487
SINGULAR JOTER 041527987
WIENERWOLKE 311913585
JOSEPHINE VD BISSCHOP
TORNEDO FCS
EVITA VAN 'T ROOSAKKER
DARCO
BIEJELZA 83.4208
NABAB DE REVE
USHA VAN 'T ROOSAKKER
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE
OCOUCHA
RAMIRO 210389565
NELZA 11160
QUIDAM DE REVEL
MELODIE EN FA 78141191X
CHIN CHIN 210016878
ROSANNE VAN DE WITHOEVE
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum