Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

ANTHONISSEN BART


THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
ARGENTINUS 313302680
JURA VAN ST.MAARTEN
ARGENTAN 310415867
DORLE 316918465
NIMMERDOR 147
LANDLADY 210211887
ABSATZ 310405260
WORMS 316449260
DUDEN II 310405560
WINTERROSE 316272758
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
LORD 210394067
FABIOLIS 210457803
CRONELLA VAN DE PEREBOOM
RANDEL Z 319646984
PIROSCHKA VD PEREBOOM
RAMIRO 210389565
ALARIC 310194779
BROWNBOY 83.1376
KORSICA
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
ALME 6650833
GRANDIOLA 317669970
LUCKY BOY XX
MARIBA 11232
PIK BAUER 314601776
CRONELLA
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum