Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

HILTON STABLES EN MARCEL COENEN


WINDOWS VH COSTERSV. = Cornet Obolensky D'12
CLINTON 210236093
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERSVELD
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE
RANDEL Z 319646984
GUDULA O 5390
GERONA.PP
ARGENTINUS 313302680
CORADA 321210170297
ARGENTAN 310415867
DORLE 316918465
COROFINO 210125789
HENRIETTE II 210025193
ABSATZ 310405260
WORMS 316449260
DUDEN II 310405560
WINTERROSE 316272758
CORRADO I 210046185
VALESKA IV 210052383
CORIALL 210094087
RUENETTE 210088779
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum