Detail

NEW STAR QUALITY

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

VOS



Hoogte

175

NABAB DE REVE
QUIDAM DE REVEL
MELODIE EN FA 78141191X
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
ARTICHAUT
CARAVELLE
ALME 6650833
TANAGRA
NANKIN
ONDINE DE BAUGY
PIERREVILLE
JARIOSE
BEL AVENIR
UNIVERS
LA COROFINA 210101796
CORRADO I 210046185
VALESKA IV 210052383
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
FERNANDO 210400776
OPTION 210021277
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
FARNESE 210380460
COCONELLA 210397803
LORD 210394067
GOLDA 310518870
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum
SWEET ORANGE 17/03/2018
SALAMANCA ORANGE 30/04/2018
SANTANDER ORANGE 28/05/2018