Detail

knipsel

NUMBER ONE-P VAN HET SCHAECK

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Fokrichting

Springpaard



Voorgesteld door

PAUWELS PIETER-JAN


NUMERO UNO (EX NORTON)
ACHILL-LIBERO H 210111681
JOLANDA 91.7457
LANDGRAF I 210391966
OKTAVE 210095577
LORD CALANDO 210090185
FEINSCHNIT 87.8117
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
RONALD 21040370
GELONIKA 210552070
LORD 210394067
PERRA 210044578
AHORN Z 310226079
NEVADA 210048976
GIN FIZZ DE MUZE
ANDIAMO 968.93
DAYTONA DE MUZE
ANIMO 82.5604
TAJ NAHAL X
CENTO 210036089
WALLOON DE MUZE
ALME 6650833
IRENE 3025
GARITCHOU X (49,85%)
JOYEUSE X
CAPITOL I 210615475
VIOLA XI 210068483
NABAB DE REVE
QERLY CHIN
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum