Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

DEKENS FREDERIK en ERIC


THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
ARGENTINUS 313302680
JURA VAN ST.MAARTEN
ARGENTAN 310415867
DORLE 316918465
NIMMERDOR 147
LANDLADY 210211887
ABSATZ 310405260
WORMS 316449260
DUDEN II 310405560
WINTERROSE 316272758
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
LORD 210394067
FABIOLIS 210457803
GALOUBA VAN 'T ZORGVLIET
BALOU DU ROUET 331331099
ULIVE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET
BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
GEORGIA 330567595
DARCO
LOPORTO 93.6611
GALOUBET A 60011039J
MESANGE DU ROUET
CONTINUE 330276190
GEORGETTE II 330874384
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE
OCOUCHA
CONCORDE 84.4140
ZOPORTO 81.6548
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum