Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


ESCOLAR 410144809
ESTOBAR NRW 410801604
FARAH DINA L 411443402
EHRENTUSCH 434451584
FLORENCE 412035194
FUERST PICCOLO 439567897
SAMIRA 330275291
EHRENSOLD 430005769
RHEINFEE 430639580
FERRAGAMO 436851190
FLORABELLE 410100290
FIDERMARK 410479692
MEDUSA 430397993
SION 330990384
BELLEVUE 33061058
DEBBY
DE KOONING 000172900
WALHALLA 318005493
DONNERHALL 330887081
D-TROJA 210009289
WELTMEYER 314403584
ANDORRA 318012386
DONNERWETTER 311812177
NINETTE 330025576
CALYPSO I 210603473
TESKA 210103681
WORLD CUP I 314510477
ANKA 314702676
ABAJO XX
LOTOSBLUME 318003779
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum