Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


FAHRENHEIT 310826607
FIDERTANZ 430613202
DAYLIGHT DANCE 330282200
FIDERMARK 410479692
REINE FREUDE 430520296
DE NIRO 310590093
GRITTINA 330556988
FLORESTAN I 435126286
WATONGA 311315085
RAVALLO 310409486
FRUEHLINGSSONNE 431110984
DONNERHALL 330887081
ALICANTE 310183478
NOBLE ROI XX
GRITTI 330057978
SUN ON ME 730189104
SIR OLDENBURG 330615298
SUNSHINE 817919394
SION 330990384
GRETA GARBO 330284090
DAVIGNON I 310656688
SCHWARZE PERLE 732080390
SULTAN 279
TARANTELLA 24085
CONTENDER 210023884
GUTENA 333330548384
DONNERHALL 330887081
PIROSCHKA 144575
INDIGO 730089377
SWEET ROSE 732030784
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum