Detail

ERMITAGE KALONE 14498350Y

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

VOS



Hoogte

173

CATOKI 210214198
CAMBRIDGE 210012788
BILDA 210141487
CALETTO I 210604175
HILGUNDE 210606971
SILVESTER 210088578
VORDULA 210026183
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406667
MARLON XX
DIETLINDE 210415767
SILBERSEE (EX HOZEVILLE)
HALLIG 210660871
COR DE LA BRUYERE
LIMBURG 210606174
BELLAVENTURE KALONE
KANNAN 92.4130
BLAGUE DU MAURY
VOLTAIRE 356
CEMETA 84.6392
VELOCE DE FAVI X
JASIONE X (44,08%)
FURIOSO II 330433665
GOGO MOEVE 311332775
NIMMERDOR 147
WOZIETA 80.7422
JOUAN DE FRELY X (31,68%)
VERTU X
SAMUEL X (51,24 %)
YASMINE X (37,24 %)
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum
SIROCCO T 22/04/2018
SAGAN JC 8/04/2018
SIBOU VAN DE GROTE HOEVE 2/05/2018
SUENO VAN 'T SCHAWIJKE 28/04/2018
SUIS VOLE DE JM 30/03/2018
SOUPLESSE VAN 'T SCHAWIJKE 1/06/2018