Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

VAN DIJCK HENGSTHOUDERIJ BVBA


CATOKI 210214198
CAMBRIDGE 210012788
BILDA 210141487
CALETTO I 210604175
HILGUNDE 210606971
SILVESTER 210088578
VORDULA 210026183
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406603
MARLON XX
DIETLINDE 210415767
SILBERSEE (EX HOZEVILLE)
HALLIG 210660871
COR DE LA BRUYERE
LIMBURG 210606174
BELLAVENTURE KALONE
KANNAN 92.4130
BLAGUE DU MAURY
VOLTAIRE 356
CEMETA 84.6392
VELOCE DE FAVI X
JASIONE X (44,08%)
FURIOSO II 330433665
GOGO MOEVE 311332775
NIMMERDOR 147
WOZIETA 80.7422
JOUAN DE FRELY X (31,68%)
VERTU X
SAMUEL X (51,24 %)
YASMINE X (37,24 %)
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum