Detail

Belgian Warmblood


CLINTISSIMO 58605
CLINTON 210127290
IDYLLE 210183694
CAROLUS I 210034486
WAAGE I 210017784
CARTHAGO 210021987
DELMARA 210209689
CAPITOL I 210615475
LACQ 210515874
CALYPSO II 210610574
LORETTCHEN 210025374
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
CALYPSO I 210603473
FEINE 210461703
NANCY 855343
HEMMINGWAY 89.9247
KELLI 92.9709
LEANDRO 210083585
MARLE 210810275
BOREAS 83.1642
TIMOSA 77.3326
LANDGRAF I 210391966
IDURA 210051772
ROMANTIKER 210404771
BADIA 210384003
JASPER 33
RUDITH 22634
MARLANDO 116
MIMOSA 8429
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum