Detail

knipsel

CRISTO 310308114

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Fokrichting

Springpaard



Voorgesteld door

HILTON STABLES


CRISTALLO 412029203
WINDOWS VH COSTERSV. = Cornet Obolensky D'12
CASSIE 412330998
CLINTON 210236093
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
CASSINI I 210021688
PROFILDA 411136894
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERSVELD
CAPITOL I 210615475
WISMA 210059284
POLYDOR 410014072
FLEUR 410755989
GRACE 330430500
ARGENTINUS 313302680
GRISETTE 330706193
ARGENTAN 310415867
DORLE 316918465
GRANIT (=GRANNUS 311307672)
BIENE 330327487
ABSATZ 310405260
WORMS 316449260
DUDEN II 310405560
WINTERROSE 316272758
GRAPHIT 310412264
ODESSA 317141667
BEACH BOY 330990283
ALOYSIA I 330906483
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum