Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

STAL DE EYCKENHOEVE EN PETER GOOSSENS


DIACONTINUS 310649810
DIARADO 339405
CARENTINA 312352302
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
ROXETTE I 210235201
CONTENDRO I 210149897
AGENTINA 310726897
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
VENISE DES CRESLES
CORRADO I 210046185
KIMBERLY III 210129795
CONTENDER 210023884
BRAVO 210089487
ARGENTINUS 313302680
PISTAZIE 317112881
FEE 314002105
FOR EDITION 431319720900
LOTTE 314007199
FORSYTH 316781895
LEGGIERA 333330666995
LAPTOP 311314392
ATLANTA 310253786
FOR PLEASURE 310258786
DOGENTA 316587587
LEGGIERO 304040224289
ODESSA 330122776
LOREDO 210007586
CANDY 3113116588
ALMEO 330977281
DEINAH 314025981
DAMLINE:
  • 1° DAM: Fee, St.Pr.St. HAN
  • 2° DAM: Lotte, St.Pr.St. HAN
  • 3° DAM: Atlanta, St. Pr. St. HAN Offspring:
    • Escada ( Escudo II ), Jump. 1m30
  • OTHER APPROVED STALLIONS:
    • Glorreich ( Gloster ), Jump. 1m50
    • Glamour R ( Graphit ), Jump. 1m40
    • Ferrero Kiss ( French Kiss ), Dr. Grand Prix
  • OTHER SPORTHORSES:
    • Charming J Boy ( Duden ), Jump. 1m50
    • Corrada 2 ( Corlando ), Jump. 1m50
    • Goldfink 10 ( Gotthard ), Jump. 1m50
+ VAT
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum