Detail

FONCETTI VD HEFFINCK 410370514

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Hoogte

171

FOR PLEASURE 310258786
FURIOSO II 330433665
GIGANTIN 310734080
FURIOSO XX
DAME DE RANVILLE
GRANIT (=GRANNUS 311307672)
GOLDI 310133776
PRECIPITATION XX
MAUREEN XX
TALISMAN
QUE JE SUIS BELLE
GRAPHIT 310412264
ODESSA 317141667
GOYA 310071671
FORTUNA 317557669
CONCETTA 433330512101
CONCETTO 3330329496
SANDRINA 333330916292
CONTENDER 210023884
PUSZTA-LANY XX
SANDRO 210113474
SANTA-LUCIA 333330825088
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
FRONTAL XX
PLANTAGE XX
SACRAMENTO SONG XX
DUERTE 216505767
SAN CARLOS 314012282
LIMETTE 333330828784
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum
SHARUK KHAN VAN DE BUCXTALE 17/04/2018
SAUVAGE VAN HEISTE 16/04/2018
SILKE 2/05/2018
SILAS-V 20/05/2018
SOLEIL TER LEYDONCK 29/04/2018
SKY VAN HET ZOUTKORRELHOF 23/05/2018