Detail

knipsel

ENNIO DE LEZELLEC 14539622M

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Fokrichting

Springpaard



Voorgesteld door

VAN DIJCK HENGSTHOUDERIJ BVBA


L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
LANDOR S 330037591
PRAELUDIUM
LANDADEL 210095982
FUREIDA 2 330824285
PILOT 410084174
GIBSY
LANDGRAF I 210391966
NOVELLA 210372076
GODEHARD 311304876
FUREIDA 330084478
PILATUS 410174165
GRATIA 411918470
GOYA 310071671
ANGELIKA 313101572
GWENN VANNETAISE
GALOUBET A 60011039J
ALIZEE DE KERLOURY
ALME 6650833
VITI
J'T'ADORE
LADY DE RHUYS
IBRAHIM
GIRONDINE
NYSTAG
IDA DE BOURGOIN
BRILLOSO
EGLANTINE
FAIR PLAY III
SIRENE
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum