Detail

knipsel

JORLAN 201402130

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Fokrichting

Springpaard



Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


VERDI 02.04912
QUIDAM DE REVEL
CLARISSA 210055588
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
LANDGRAF I 210391966
RENAISSANCE 210033679
ALME 6650833
TANAGRA
NANKIN
ONDINE DE BAUGY
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
CALYPSO I 210603473
ITALIEN 210055072
ZINDY 04.04340
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
UMBRA 01.04961
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE
VOLTAIRE 356
LIBBY 93.6713
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
SILVANO 273
ORCHIDEE 14364
FURIOSO II 330433665
GOGO MOEVE 311332775
RANDEL Z 319646984
PETRA 16404
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum