Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

CAMPOS EN ROSHOEVE NV


CLARENCE C 421000185603
CARANO 210264591
KIRA XVII 210249895
CAPITOL I 210615475
VISION III 210082483
LAVALL I 210108186
MALTIA 210300775
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
COR DE LA BRUYERE
MAINZ 210608175
LANDGRAF I 210391966
MADAM 210517275
RAIMOND 210380760
DULDIGE 210403303
CINDERELLA VAN PAEMEL Z Z582304
CICERO Z568000
AIDA
CARTHAGO 210021987
RENDEZ-VOUS VAN PAEMEL
CORRADO I 210046185
CAPITALA 210210494
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
RANDEL Z 319646984
GRANIE
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
CAPITOL I 210615475
RANIA 210094279
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum