Detail

knipsel

MOBILEE JACK VAN DEN DRIES

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Fokrichting

Springpaard



Voorgesteld door

GESTUET SPREHE


DARCO
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE
OCOUCHA
LUGANO I 310396354
ADLERFLUT 315938752
CODEX 3843
LATOUCHA
DER LOEWE XX
ALTWUNDER 315650800
ABLEGER I 310345242
DICHTERSPIEL 314538100
COTTAGE SON XX
ETTAL 210094500
FAUST 1190
ATOUCHA
CADENZA DH 421000404703
CONTENDRO I 210149897
K-CANTURA 321210404195
CONTENDER 210023884
BRAVO 210089487
CANTUS 210128881
SERAFINA 210033280
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
REICHSGRAF 210264782
OFARIM 210067377
CALETTO I 210604175
MONOLINE 210111775
FARNESE 210380460
MENDURA 210313175
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum