Detail

PRESTIGE VAN HET KLUIZEBOS

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Hoogte

168

Voorgesteld door

VAN DE HEFFINCK - KLUIZEBOS


HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
DALIDA VD HEFFINCK
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE
FETICHE DU PAS
OVANNA VAN DE HEFFINCK
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
SILVANO 273
ORCHIDEE 14364
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
VOLTIGE DU PAS
DARCO
HAVANNA VAN DE HEFFINCK
MS FRANZISKA 210037597
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
MONTANUS 210079972
EMITA 210451968
LANDGRAF I 210391966
BRIKSCHA 216578565
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum