Detail

PELE VD WITHOEVE

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

ZWART



Hoogte

167

Voorgesteld door

DE BRABANDER JORIS EN BVB HORSES


HUNTERS' SCENDRO 316559307
SCENDIX 316103703
COLETHA
STAKKATO 319684593
DIXIE 317412487
CONTENDRO I 210149897
SINTHA 331311605993
SPARTAN 314209982
PIA 316549789
DINAR 311817579
PINIE 314808674
CONTENDER 210023884
BRAVO 210089487
SINGULAR JOTER 041527987
WIENERWOLKE 311913585
GRACE 317014000
GRAF TOP 311337993
FATYMA 310025992
GRAF GRANNUS 310748288
CAPRIAS 311333089
FALKLAND 314605787
INTERMEZZO 317015188
GRANIT (=GRANNUS 311307672)
GOLDMAEDEL 310367684
CALYPSO II 210610574
GERI 311336175
WANDERER 315100180
PIK DAME 314616078
DAUPHIN-F =IMPERATOR
WINDINA
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum