Detail

PHOENIX VGW

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

DONKER BRUIN



Hoogte

169

IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
DARCO
DIRKA VAN DE PADENBORRE
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE
OCOUCHA
CHIN CHIN 210016878
JESSICA 1 V/D PADENBORRE
LUGANO I 310396354
ADLERFLUT 315938752
CODEX 3843
LATOUCHA
CONSTANT 210047072
LARESE 210000274
FANTASTIQUE 7150832
DRAISIENNE
CONTENDRA 421000262908
CONTENDER 210023884
HAVANNA VI 210187393
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
CAPITOL I 210615475
PALKURA 210045078
COR DE LA BRUYERE
TABELLE 210292103
RAMIRO 210389565
CITA 317326966
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
SACRAMENTO SONG XX
GRIETJE 216505570
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum