Detail

PHILEMON VAN T&L

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

NV T. & L.


LAVALLINO TER KLOMP
CLEARWAY 210218393
SENORITA 421000216502
CAPITOL I 210615475
WODKA II 210065484
CORIANO 210145290
BALTIC 210038287
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
LORD 210394067
GERONA 2 210520670
CORRADO I 210046185
OPTION 210021277
CAPITOL I 210615475
SUEHNE 210048980
CHANTELLE VAN T&L
RICHEBOURG D'10
NIKITA
BAYARD D'ELLE
OPALINE DES PINS 80374301D
JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL
HAYLAND-L
DOUBLE ESPOIR
TOSCANE D'ELLE
GARITCHOU X (49,85%)
JASMINA
ALME 6650833
WOKINA
LURANO 313110377
LOTEUSI
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum