Detail

POKER DE MARIPOSA

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

VOS



Voorgesteld door

DE BRABANDER KOEN


NABAB DE REVE
QUIDAM DE REVEL
MELODIE EN FA 78141191X
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
ARTICHAUT
CARAVELLE
ALME 6650833
TANAGRA
NANKIN
ONDINE DE BAUGY
PIERREVILLE
JARIOSE
BEL AVENIR
UNIVERS
ILENA DE MARIPOSA
BERLIN (EX CASPAR)210274394
FLORA DE MARIPOSA
CASSINI I 210021688
ESTIA 210025090
FOR PLEASURE 310258786
ADELINE
CAPITOL I 210615475
WISMA 210059284
CARETINO 210242583
VARDANA 434209183
FURIOSO II 330433665
GIGANTIN 310734080
POWER LIGHT 319774088
QUIRINAL
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum