Detail

PENULTIMATE

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

EQUINE VENTURES / KRISMAR STABLES


ULTIMATE DE KREISKER
OPIUM DE TALMA 02065654Y
QARESSE DE KREISKER
CARTHAGO 210021987
JOYEUSE 97020595F
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
JUMPY DE KREISKER 97071288E
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
QREDO DE PAULSTRA
MIDINETTE DEUX
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
VENISE DES CRESLES
QUITO DE BAUSSY
BETTY DE KREISKER 89565687
ZSARA'H 04.05447
ELMSHORN 86.8173
SENITA 210068999
LORD 210394067
SANTA STRINGS 210096180
CHAMBERTIN 210097093
BENITA 210030387
LADYKILLER XX
VIOLA 210312961
CORVADO 210637276
ELGA 2105663
CAMBRIDGE 210012788
DESIREE VII 210060989
LATUS II 210066181
SARA 210107980
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum