Detail

ASCOT VAN DE HELLE 316559215

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

ZWART



Voorgesteld door

VAN DE HELLE NV


ARPEGGIO 411230695
ACORD II 210002687
PERLE 410249389
AHORN Z 310226079
RIBECKA 210000779
POWER 410685685
SCHALMEI 410757785
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
CALYPSO I 210603473
GERLIS 210505970
PILOT 410084174
PERLE 410267078
SCHOENING 410156179
DORINA 411047181
QUIDAM'S DREAM 310139904
QUIDAM'S RUBIN 210128499
FIORELLA 331316882293
QUIDAM DE REVEL
HELVECIA 210114493
FEUEROPAL 312308688
LANDRAETIN
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
LANDGRAF I 210391966
BETTY I 210003787
WERTHER 313200373
INSA 312208079
LANDRAT 310414566
MARIANNE
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum