Detail

CHAPPER 810024515

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUINSCHIMMEL



Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


CHAP II
CELLESTIAL 330999594
CORA 310277990
CANTUS 210128881
WILETT 410940680
CONTENDER 210023884
ANTCA 310680384
CALETTO I 210604175
MONOLINE 210111775
WINDESI XX
DORIS 410176974
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
ANSAS 313319780
ELFE 312703080
PIPPILOTTA 811004204
ASTI SPUMANTE 331104595
PETTICOAT 816102693
ARGENTINUS 313302680
EDELBILD 330243591
ROMANOFF J 818000787
PURE LOVE 310886783
ARGENTAN 310415867
DORLE 316918465
LANDFRIEDEN 210006184
EDELWELT 30231784
RAMIN 410198279
PORTUGAL XX
PIK BUBE 314600373
GROSSE LIEBE
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum