Detail

knipsel

COUPRIS 421000031915

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Kleur

BRUIN



Hoogte

165

Voorgesteld door

GEEROMS GERT - ILSE


CLARCON 421000116110
CASALL 210208399
TASSINA 421000027203
CARETINO 210242583
KIRA XVII 210249895
CASSINI I 210021688
NAOMI XXIX 210147598
CALETTO II 210093778
ISIDOR 210038272
LAVALL I 210108186
MALTIA 210300775
CAPITOL I 210615475
WISMA 210059284
HERALDIK XX
GERMAINE II 210016992
UNIFIER D. 421000078104
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE 91453919Q
HARMONIE D 210210893
QUIDAM DE REVEL
LORIPIERRE
LANDGRAF I 210391966
SOFIA 210231280
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
FOUDRE DE GUERRE
FLORALIE
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
CALYPSO I 210603473
GUNDEL 210520170
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum
1