Detail

KALLE

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

ZWARTBRUIN



Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


CLINTON 210236093
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
MONTANUS 210079972
EMITA 210451968
LANDGRAF I 210391966
BRIKSCHA 216578565
DORKAS
STAKKATO 319684593
OKRA 96.10220
SPARTAN 314209982
PIA 316549789
CONCORDE 84.4140
RAGNA II 410485689
SERVUS 310408161
GOTTHILDE
PYGMALION 100005081
GOLDFEDER 310314981
VOLTAIRE 356
FLYER 4930
POLYDOR 410014072
RAGNA 410144279
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum