Detail

KILIMANJARO

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


GENIUS 201110294
BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
NICCE 95.8457
GALOUBET A 60011039J
MESANGE DU ROUET
CANTUS 210128881
JIKKE 91.4076
ALME 6650833
VITI
STARTER
BADINE
CALETTO I 210604175
MONOLINE 210111775
CONCORDE 84.4140
SURPRISE 21391
PIPPA
CORONADO 210001890
Z-LIBERA
CORRADO I 210046185
ZAALA 210125585
ACHILL-LIBERO H 210111681
OSTERBLUME 210095877
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
REBEL I Z 316819881
TRANSVAAL 210126581
LANDGRAF I 210391966
OKTAVE 210095577
RASPUTIN 210506673
FATIME 216452700
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum