Detail

VIVA LA VIDA Z Z55649115

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

VAN DEN BOSCH PAUL


VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
NABAB DE REVE
ILLICO D'ARSOUILLES
QUIDAM DE REVEL
MELODIE EN FA 78141191X
FLEURI DU MANOIR 7150932
VENZIN D ARSOUILLES
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
ARTICHAUT
CARAVELLE
IBRAHIM
SIRENE
CHILDEBERT 68601249
QUINTA
OCAY 210256299
CAMBRIDGE 210012788
ICARA II 210246494
CALETTO I 210604175
HILGUNDE 210606971
LINARO 210068189
EL-ACARA 210094590
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406603
MARLON XX
DIETLINDE 210415767
LANDGRAF I 210391966
TAMARA 210140581
ALCATRAZ 210010985
WARANA 210073684
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum