Detail

COHIBA BY PICOBELLO Z Z55775315

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

DONKER BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

STAL AEGTEN BVBA & HVP-SPORTHORSES (Fr)


WINDOWS VH COSTERSV. = Cornet Obolensky D'12
CLINTON 210236093
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERSVELD
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE
RANDEL Z 319646984
GUDULA O 5390
JASMINE
AREZZO-VDL 05.09310
GWINDELINE
CHIN CHIN 210016878
SARJOLIJN 99.06346
INDOCTRO 210242990
BEACH QUELLA
CONSTANT 210047072
LARESE 210000274
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
FARJOLIJN 87.6956
CAPITOL I 210615475
VANESSA VII 210063683
BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
QUELLE
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum