Detail

CARIATI D'ELSENDAM Z Z55597015

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

SCHIMMEL



Voorgesteld door

DE BRABANDER JORIS & HARAS D'ECAUSSINNES


WINDOWS VH COSTERSV. = Cornet Obolensky D'12
CLINTON 210236093
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERSVELD
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE
RANDEL Z 319646984
GUDULA O 5390
COSA NOSTRA 180060108
CONTENDRO I 210149897
CAPRAMIRA 210001692
CONTENDER 210023884
BRAVO 210089487
CARTHAGO 210021987
RAMONA 210060579
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
REICHSGRAF 210264782
OFARIM 210067377
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
LORD 210394067
DORID 210428303
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum