Detail

PANTHERO VAN DE VOGELZANG

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

SCHIMMEL



Voorgesteld door

MEERDAALHOF CVBA EN JORIS DE BRABANDER


BELANTIS 570228709
BENETTON DREAM 315131304
PHILHARMONIE 212904
BRENTANO II 314403183
ROTKAPPCHEN 312305201
EXPOSE 210094997
PIROUETTE 570313698
BOLERO 310111275
GLOCKE 314405173
ROTSPON 310112695
DORNROSCHEN 316796396
EXKURS 210005193
DORETTE 210102889
SANDRO HIT 330471993
PAMINA 54010489
LINDENAU VAN DE VOGELZANG
QUATERBACK 457000206303
DACRIN VAN DE VOGELZANG
QUATERMAN 570347999
PASSIONATA
DE NIRO 310590093
FANNY
QUANDO-QUANDO 330735695
RAUBERBRAUT
BRANDENBURGER 330313488
POESIE 570095292
DONNERHALL 330887081
ALICANTE 310183478
JOVIAL D'AUBRY 75000406T
ROSA
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum