Detail

PHARELL V/T STEINERHOF

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

DONKER BRUIN



Hoogte

171

DOWNLOAD 310366008
DESPERADOS 310351301
WANESSA 317010898
DE NIRO 310590093
WIE MUSIK 314609997
WESLEY 312316489
LADY ASTOR 318202186
DONNERHALL 330887081
ALICANTE 310183478
WOLKENSTEIN II 314450790
MASKOTTCHEN 314600686
WELTMEYER 314403584
ADRIA 314810583
LUDENDORFF 313106577
DIANA 317406578
FENJA 201003491
ROUSSEAU(EX RAMBO) 98.07418
RHIBANA 310112404
FERRO 87.151
ZSUZSA 81.6478
ROSARIO 330783299
GOLDPERLE 315119792
ULFT 325
BRENDA 83.151
ROEMER 410013375
LANDY 7138
RUBINSTEIN 410666986
ELFENLICHT 330164988
GOLFSTROM 313103679
WESERPERLE 315113288
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum