Detail

MENTOR

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


MILLENNIUM 90043408
EASY GAME 90081903
MERLE 090223494
GRIBALDI 09701693
EVITA XII 093267498
RAVEL 090156081
MAZURKA MAGICA 090230587
KOSTOLANY 90303485
GONDOLA II 090692172
SCHWADRONEUR 343
ELICA 093461392
MAHAGONI 090094174
RAUHE 090582870
CONSUL 090208980
MARUSSJA 090757072
FLYING PRINCESS
FLORESTAN I 435126286
TIRANA 411220491
FIDELIO 310120178
RAUTE 430531179
TIVOLI 410558483
GRAEFIN 410373287
FURIOSO II 330433665
LAURA 318003273
RHEINGOLD 430053774
GODE 430056171
TAIPAN XX
RETA 411523763
GRAZIANO 314407776
GOLDFEE 410502181
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum