Detail

HAVANNA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

DEKKERS ERIK


GRISELDI 610037992
GROSSO Z
GALINA 3113311776
GOLIATH Z 430097475
FUECHSIN 310104573
GRAPHIT 310412264
DUENENSTADT 316910165
GRAF GOTTHARD 311308671
HEUREKA 430005560
FURIOSO II 330433665
LISSABON 317132867
GRANDE 310403258
FRUTANA 316294358
DUDEN I 310404359
WALDKIND 316508761
CASHIBANTA 980341.98
CASH 210082087
DALIENA 941494.94
COR DE LA BRUYERE
G-LANDGRAEFIN (GIPSY)
DIBANTOS 940026.90
IRALIENA 90.8346
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
DAIMLER 85.1121
ABANTA 89.39
ZELHEM 81.355
ELIENA 86.182
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum