Detail

CHAITON F Z Z55699213

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

SCHIMMEL



Voorgesteld door

HENGSTH. ERIC EN FREDERIK DEKENS BVBA


CLINTON 210236093
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
MONTANUS 210079972
EMITA 210451968
LANDGRAF I 210391966
BRIKSCHA 216578565
HEAVEN OF FERNANTES Z Z55806809
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
AIDA
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE
CORRADO I 210046185
CAPITALA 210210494
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
SILVANO 273
ORCHIDEE 14364
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
CAPITOL I 210615475
RANIA 210094279
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum
REMEMBER VAN KESTERHEIDE 1/04/2017
RIVANAH V STAL ROOBAERT 15/05/2017
ROYAL VAN 'T SOLHEIDE 9/05/2017
RAYSINAA DES BRIGANNES 10/05/2017
RATATA AB DE BARISY 30/06/2017
ROMAIN CAHIRA 17/05/2017
RAYTHON AB 18/05/2017
ROMEO VAN HET ROVERSNEST 24/05/2017
ROBAN VAN DE RISPEN 20/05/2017
CAHLISTA Z 9/02/2017
ROXY DU BAIL 27/05/2017
REVENTON AC 3/06/2017
ROOSJE VAN SINT-ANNA 29/03/2017
RIMINI VD DONKHOEVE 27/06/2017
ROBINA VD DONKHOEVE 27/06/2017
REY VD DONKHOEVE 19/06/2017
ROIJA VD DONKHOEVE 26/03/2017
RAPIDO VD DONKHOEVE 8/07/2017
RAYLEY DE JERRILY 16/04/2017
ROYCO VAN DEN DAEL 1/06/2017
REGON M 29/05/2017
ROCKTILLE VAN STAL PETIT BRECK 9/06/2017
ROXETTE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK 31/05/2017
REMEMBER ME BY G&F 2/07/2017
REVE D'OR 24/04/2017
RADIEUSE DU LOUCHIER 15/06/2017
RENZA VAN HET GROOTHEIDE 1/06/2017
RINA M 5/06/2017