Detail

UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA 128976

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUIN



Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV & LÖVSTA STUTERI


CANTURO 210405495
CANTUS 210128881
FARA 210054291
CALETTO I 210604175
MONOLINE 210111775
CALANDO I 210617974
ULARA II 210005682
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406603
ROMAN 210381460
USA 210543460
COR DE LA BRUYERE
FURGUND 210475303
LANDEGO 210026677
LARA 210812173
QUIVI DI VILLAGANA
ACORD II 210002687
VILNEUVE DE LA TIF
AHORN Z 310226079
RIBECKA 210000779
PRINCE IG'OR X (45,67 %)
ORCHIDEE OCEANE
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
CALYPSO I 210603473
GERLIS 210505970
ABIDJAN X (50,96%)
DIANE DE L'OR X (40,39%)
QUASTOR
DRINA
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum