Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

JV-HORSES & STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE


BISQUET BALOU VD MISPELAERE
BALOU DU ROUET 331331099
PHILIPPA 411126095
BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
GEORGIA 330567595
POLYDOR 410014072
COSINA 330458188
GALOUBET A 60011039J
MESANGE DU ROUET
CONTINUE 330276190
GEORGETTE II 330874384
PILATUS 410174165
FATA MORGANA 411725067
COSINUS 210100482
PUPPE 318403177
LABELLE VD MIDDELSTEDE
EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
ECLIPSE VD MIDDELSTEDE
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
CARTHINA Z Z536700
CANTOS 960351.96
QUEEN D'AZUR MIDDELSTEDE
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
VENISE DES CRESLES
CARTHAGO 210021987
TANAGRA 'S' VAN HET DAROHOF
CONTENDER 210023884
GABANTA 92.0878.92
AZUR DEPAULSTRA 88460987C
HENDI
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum