Detail

OSCAR VAN SPIEVELD

Belgian Warmblood

Kleur

BRUINSCHIMMEL



Hoogte

169

CASTELINO VD HELLE
CASSINI I 210021688
HIGH LADY 321210201893
CAPITOL I 210615475
WISMA 210059284
LANDGRAF I 210391966
TRUE 321210085281
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
CALETTO II 210093778
PRISMA 210036578
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
CALETTO I 210604175
KIEW 210109373
ELEGANCE VAN T SPIEVELD
TOULON
BRENDY VAN SPIEVELD
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
NIKITA
QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF D'08
TEQUILA VAN SPIEVELD
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE 83.4381
JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL
HAYLAND-L
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
JARME V'T STEENTJE
CAPITAL 210082388
QUINA VAN SPIEVELD
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum