Detail

knipsel

Belgian Warmblood

knipsel

Voorgesteld door

ROSHOEVE NV - VAN DEN OETELAAR CAM


DARCO
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE
OCOUCHA
LUGANO I 310396354
ADLERFLUT 315938752
CODEX 3843
LATOUCHA
DER LOEWE XX
ALTWUNDER 315650800
ABLEGER I 310345242
DICHTERSPIEL 314538100
COTTAGE SON XX
ETTAL 210094500
FAUST 1190
ATOUCHA
HERMELINE VAN DE CAATSHOEVE
CONTACT VD HEFFINCK 2100262201
ELINE
CONCEPT 210228397
MS FRANZISKA 210037597
CHATMAN 210115596
TOPALINE D99
CONCERTO II 210171892
FLORINA I 210139591
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
COROFINO 210125789
GOLDKUESTE 210031992
MAJOR DE LA COUR 78117178Y
OPALINE DES PINS 80374301D
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Omschrijving Fokwaarde Betr score
Naam Geboortedatum